Central Office Staff Directory

Last NameFirst NameTitleEmail Address
MooreManneyDirector of Schools (extension 2010)[email protected]
KelleyCaseyAssistant Director/Complaints/Safety Supervisor (extension 2016)[email protected]
WaitsAmandaInstructional/Title 1 Supervisor (extension 2015)[email protected]
BalchDennisAttendance Supervisor (extension 2020)[email protected]
BargerAprilFood Service (extension 2023)[email protected]
BuggNathanRTI (extension 2019)[email protected]
ByrumCarolInstructional Coach (extension 2026)[email protected]
DillardSherrieGifted Teacher, Countywide (extension 2041)[email protected]
DouglasBryanSupervisor of Student Support Services[email protected].k12.tn.us
EdwardsBrendaInstructional Coach[email protected]
EllisonPatriciaSpecial Education Supervisor/Homebound Coordinator (extension 2025)[email protected]
ErvinMichaelTechnology Technician (extension 2037)[email protected]
EslingerMelanieAdministrative Assistant (extension 2010)[email protected]
FisherRebekahFood Service Director (extension 2040)[email protected]
FordDottieCoordinated School Health Director (623-1528)[email protected]
FrazierDonnieCTE Director[email protected]
GuinnKimAWARE Director[email protected]
HoaglanCarrollMaintenance Supervisor (623-7802)[email protected]
HillJenniferCoordinated School Health Assistant (623-3929) [email protected]
HoltGaryTitle I Coordinator/Parent Involvment (extension 2018)[email protected]
HoltKathySave the Children Coordinator/Federal Programs Director[email protected]
HoltZacharyTechology Technician (extension 2043)[email protected]
ManerVickieTitle I Administrative Assistant (extension 2028)[email protected]
MarshallTiffanyRead to be Ready Coach (extension 2026)[email protected]
NortonChrisTransportation Supervisor (623-2757)[email protected]
PlemmonsJanaSchool Psychologist (extension 2036)[email protected]
PonderCarlaHealth Services/School Nurse (extension 2017)[email protected]
PruittSheilaInstructional Administrative Assistant (extension 2011)[email protected]
SchoolcraftCindyPayroll Clerk (extension 2035)[email protected]
ShultsPatriciaEducational Technology Specialist (extension 2032)[email protected]
SiskMelissaMaintenance Administrative Assistant (623-7802)[email protected]
SmithTeresaHealth Services/School Nurse (extension 2038)[email protected]
SprouseAmySpecial Education Administrative Assistant (extension 2024)[email protected]
TaylorAnitaRecords Clerk/Star Student (extension 2029)[email protected]
TurnerDebraFinance Director (extension 2013)[email protected]
VassarVickieAdministrative Assistant (extension 2031)[email protected]
WattsCarolPayroll Clerk (extension 2021)[email protected]
WebbJakeTechnology Director (extension 2034)[email protected]
WilliamsGaryParent Involvement Coordinator/Graduation Coach (extension 2030)[email protected]